Adresse
|
Téléphone
La Bernaudeau Junior Internationale

Palmarès de l'épreuve

 1er2ème3ème
    
1994PITARD StéphaneFOUCHER YohanVOISINE Pedro
 CD 16VC Château-GontierAngers cyclisme
1995PAIRE OlivierGARINEAU NicolasGASCOUGNOLE Benoît
 Union Cycliste NantaiseCC MarmandaisCD 17
1996BASTIERE CyrilGENAUZEAU BenoîtCAYLA Jean-Charles
 CR Poitou CharentesUCAR La RochelleVRC Albi
1997SALANSON FabriceHAVIDIC FranckMATHIEU Rémy
 Union Cycliste NantaiseCR AuvergneVC Néraçais
1998KERN JonathanLEMBO EddyKERN Christophe
 Vélo Club Nord AlsaceCR AuvergneVélo Club Nord Alsace
1999LAMOTHE MathieuARDOUIN SamuelMORVAN Sébastien
 CD 47CD 44CC Marmandais
2000BOUTHOLEAU PierreMIGNE DavidBERNAUDEAU Giovanni
 Vendée-La Roche- CyclismePOCC de LumièreVC La Châtaigneraie
2001PERROCHEAU WillyPERGET MathieuPICHOT Alexandre
 CD 16GSC BlagnacUC Alançon-Damigny
2002LOUBET JulienDELAGE MickaëlPOULHIES Stéphane
 CD 31UC MonponRevel Sprinter Club
2003VANDEWALLE KristofMEERSMAN GianniDELAGE Mickaël
 Quick StepQuick StepUC Monpon
2004VAN SPEYBROECK PieterMAES NicolasKRIJNEN Rob
 Avia Wielerman (Belgique)Avia Wielerman (Belgique)Avia Wielerman (Belgique)
2005NOLF FrédérickBERRETEROT JulienBAUGNIES Jérôme
 Avia Wielerman (Belgique)CD 64Bodysol-Lotto (Belgique)
2006GHYSELINCK JanSICARD RomainBONNIN Thomas
 Avia Wielerman (Belgique)CD 31CD 31
2007DESRIAC LoïcBONNIN ThomasCHERRUAULT Romain
 Revel Sprinter ClubCD 31CD 53
2008TORTAY FlavienPAVOINE AnthonyCHOLLET Nicolas
 Union Cycliste NantaiseCD 44CD 72
2009SERRY FlorentCAROLUS JorneDEMARE Arnaud
 Lotto-prédictor-VC Ardennes (B.)Avia-Cycling-Team (Belgique)Team Wasquehal Juniors (59)
2010LECUISINIER Pierre-HenryCOCQUARD BryanDELAGNEAU Florian
 Pôle France Bordeaux (33)Pôle France Bordeaux (33)A.S Marcoussis Cyclisme (91)
2011MILLOUR GeoffreySENECHAL FlorianLEGROS Adrien
 Pôle France Bordeaux (33)Team Wasquehal Juniors (59)Argenteuil Cyclisme (95)
2012NUNS ThibaultHAVIK PiotrKOWALSKI Dylan
 Club Limousin JuniorsAvia cycling Team (Belgique)Team Wasquehal Juniors (59)
2013BARBEAU ClémentPELLEGRIN MathieuGINELLI Vincent
 Pôle France Bordeaux (33)CR BourgogneCC Nogent
2014NICOLAS ThéoBORDES CyrilPALM Martin
 Argenteuil Cyclisme (95)VC Aizenay (85)Team Wallonie ( Belgique )
2015EENKHOORN PascalBERNARD EnzoPerret Kévin
 Avia Team (Belgique)Poc Côte de LumièrePôle Espoirs Pays de la Loire
2016TURGIS Tanguy (Fr)LEGRAND MathieuMONTCHAMP Tristan
 US Metro TransportUS Metro TransportPôle Saint Etienne