La Bernaudeau Junior Internationale
Adresse
/
Téléphone
Palmarès de l’épreuve
 
 
1er
2ème
3ème
 
 
 
 
1994
PITARD Stéphane
FOUCHER Yohan
VOISINE Pedro
 
CD 16
VC Château-Gontier
Angers cyclisme
1995
PAIRE Olivier
GARINEAU Nicolas
GASCOUGNOLE Benoît
 
Union Cycliste Nantaise
CC Marmandais
CD 17
1996
BASTIERE Cyril
GENAUZEAU Benoît
CAYLA Jean-Charles
 
CR Poitou Charentes
UCAR La Rochelle
VRC Albi
1997
SALANSON Fabrice
HAVIDIC Franck
MATHIEU Rémy
 
Union Cycliste Nantaise
CR Auvergne
VC Néraçais
1998
KERN Jonathan
LEMBO Eddy
KERN Christophe
 
Vélo Club Nord Alsace
CR Auvergne
Vélo Club Nord Alsace
1999
LAMOTHE Mathieu
ARDOUIN Samuel
MORVAN Sébastien
 
CD 47
CD 44
CC Marmandais
2000
BOUTHOLEAU Pierre
MIGNE David
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
 
Vendée-La Roche- Cyclisme
POCC de Lumière
VC La Châtaigneraie
2001
PERROCHEAU Willy
PERGET Mathieu
PICHOT Alexandre
 
CD 16
GSC Blagnac
UC Alançon-Damigny
2002
LOUBET Julien
DELAGE Mickaël
POULHIES Stéphane
 
CD 31
UC Monpon
Revel Sprinter Club
2003
VANDEWALLE Kristof
MEERSMAN Gianni
DELAGE Mickaël
 
Quick Step
Quick Step
UC Monpon
2004
VAN SPEYBROECK Pieter
MAES Nicolas
KRIJNEN Rob
 
Avia Wielerman (Belgique)
Avia Wielerman (Belgique)
Avia Wielerman (Belgique)
2005
NOLF Frédérick
BERRETEROT Julien
BAUGNIES Jérôme
 
Avia Wielerman (Belgique)
CD 64
Bodysol-Lotto (Belgique)
2006
GHYSELINCK Jan
SICARD Romain
BONNIN Thomas
 
Avia Wielerman (Belgique)
CD 31
CD 31
2007
DESRIAC Loïc
BONNIN Thomas
CHERRUAULT Romain
 
Revel Sprinter Club
CD 31
CD 53
2008
TORTAY Flavien
PAVOINE  Anthony
CHOLLET  Nicolas
 
Union Cycliste Nantaise
CD 44
CD 72
2009
SERRY Florent
CAROLUS Jorne
DEMARE Arnaud
 
Lotto-prédictor-VC Ardennes (B.)
Avia-Cycling-Team (Belgique)
Team Wasquehal Juniors (59)
2010
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henry
COCQUARD Bryan
DELAGNEAU Florian
 
Pôle France Bordeaux (33)
Pôle France Bordeaux (33)
A.S Marcoussis Cyclisme (91)
2011
MILLOUR Geoffrey
SENECHAL Florian
LEGROS Adrien
 
Pôle France Bordeaux (33)
Team Wasquehal Juniors (59)
Argenteuil Cyclisme (95)
2012
NUNS Thibault
HAVIK Piotr
KOWALSKI Dylan
 
Club Limousin Juniors
Avia cycling Team (Belgique)
Team Wasquehal Juniors (59)
2013
BARBEAU Clément
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
GINELLI Vincent
 
Pôle France Bordeaux (33)
CR Bourgogne
CC Nogent
2014
NICOLAS Théo
BORDES Cyril
PALM Martin
 
Argenteuil Cyclisme (95)
VC Aizenay (85)
Team Wallonie ( Belgique )
2015
EENKHOORN Pascal
BERNARD Enzo
PERRET Kévin
 
Avia Team (Belgique)
Poc Côte de Lumière
Pôle Espoirs Pays de la Loire
2016
TURGIS Tanguy
LEGRAND Matthieu
MONTCHAMP Tristan
 
US Métro
US Métro
Pôle St Etienne
2017
BONSERGENT Maxime
FREHEN Jérémy
WAREE Mathieu
 
C.D Mayenne
Team Wallonie ( Belgique )
Rouen VC 76
2018
PAGE Hugo
NAVARRO Gauthier
JACQUEMIN Colin
 
Val de Loire
Isle Jourdan
Val de Loire